- 2007年(平成19年)試合結果 -
84戦 52勝 32敗 勝率619
1 | 3月18日 | 練習試合 | ●11-31 山田MBK |
2 | 山田B&G | ●30-48 小見川MBC | |
3 | 山田B&G | ○33-30 銚子ドルフィンズ | |
4 | 4月8日 | 練習試合 | ○54- 8 森山MBC |
5 | 山田B&G | ●20-37 山田MBK | |
6 | 山田B&G | ●30-35 干潟スターズ | |
7 | 4月29日 | 香取地区春季大会 | ●23-36 干潟スターズ |
8 | 古城小学校 | ○55-40 府馬 | |
9 | 古城小学校 | ●35-58 小見川MBC | |
10 | 古城小学校 | ○32-15 たちばなMBC | |
11 | 5月3日 | 練習試合 | ○ 干潟スターズ |
12 | 八日市場ドーム | ● 小見川MBC | |
13 | 八日市場ドーム | ● たちばなMBC | |
14 | 5月6日 | 香取地区春季大会 | ○35-12 豊栄MBC |
15 | 古城小学校 | ●20-31 佐原MBC | |
16 | 5月13日 | 香取地区春季大会 | ●31-38 山田MBK |
17 | 古城小学校 | ○51-19 森山MBC | |
18 | 6月10日 | 審判講習会 | ●26:27 干潟スターズ |
19 | 野栄アリーナ | ○41:6 豊栄 | |
20 | ○38:4 多古 | ||
21 | 6月17日 | スポ小交流大会 | ●14:23 中山 |
22 | 大原小学校 | ○42:30 大原 | |
23 | 代表決定戦 | ○33:14 上堺 | |
24 | 6月23日 | スポ小交流大会決勝トーナメンント | ●28:32 長柄 |
25 | 6月30日 | 北総大会 | ○48:2 小見川東 |
26 | 佐原小学校 | ○39:6 高萩 | |
27 | ○36:12 府馬 | ||
28 | ●16:27 小見川中央 | ||
29 | 7月7日 | 練習試合 | ○ 干潟スターズ |
30 | 7月8日 | 練習試合 | ○ 干潟スターズ |
31 | 7月14日 | 匝瑳市つどい大会 | ○ 八日市場小学校 |
32 | 八日市場ドーム | ○ 吉田小学校 | |
33 | 8月25日 | 練習試合 | ○45:32 成田ボンバーズ |
34 | 豊和小学校 | ○42:14 大生原(茨城) | |
35 | ○37:16 川上マウス | ||
36 | 8月26日 | 練習試合 | ○43:32 三笠(茨城) |
37 | ○36:32 交進キッズ | ||
38 | ○38:25 高野山 | ||
39 | 9月23日 | 山田B&G大会 | ○ たちばなMBC |
40 | ● 小見川MBC | ||
41 | 10月6日 | 香取海匝大会 | ○ 森山MBC |
42 | ● 佐原MBC | ||
43 | 10月14日 | 練習試合 | ● 東金東 |
44 | ● 九十九里 | ||
45 | ● 豊海 | ||
46 | 10月21日 | 匝瑳AutumnCAP | ○八日市場MBC |
47 | 10月21日 | 八日市場ドーム | ○NSA |
48 | 10月21日 | 優勝 | ○豊栄MBC |
49 | 11月4日 | 練習試合 | ○共和小(女) |
50 | 11月4日 | 練習試合 | ○共和小(男) |
51 | 11月11日 | 練習試合 | ●大厳寺オービッツ(千葉市) |
52 | 11月11日 | 公津の杜小 | ●成田スネーキーズ(成田市) |
53 | 11月11日 | 〇南新浜MBC(市川市) | |
54 | 11月11日 | 練習試合 | ●B戦大厳寺オービッツ(千葉市) |
55 | 11月11日 | 公津の杜小 | 〇B戦成田スネーキーズ(成田市) |
56 | 11月11日 | ●B戦南新浜MBC(市川市) | |
57 | 11月24日 | 香取交流大会 | 〇横瀬MBC(茨城) |
58 | 11月24日 | 公津の杜小 | ●小見川MBC |
59 | 12月2日 | 練習試合 | 〇共和小 |
60 | 12月2日 | 豊和小学校 | 〇B戦共和小 |
61 | 12月2日 | 〇干潟スターズ | |
62 | 12月2日 | ●B戦干潟スターズ | |
63 | 12月8日 | スポ小教育大会 | 〇芝山EAST |
64 | 12月8日 | 鬼高小 | 〇鬼高MBC |
65 | 12月8日 | 代表決定戦 | ●松尾MBC |
66 | 12月15日 | 練習試合 | 〇栄小 |
67 | 12月16日 | 豊栄カップ | 〇銚子ドルフィンズ |
68 | 12月16日 | のさかアリーナ | 〇共和小 |
69 | 12月16日 | 準決勝 | 〇干潟スターズ |
70 | 12月16日 | 決勝 | ●銚子ドルフィンズ |
71 | 12月30日 | 練習試合 B戦 | ●山田MBK |
72 | 12月30日 | 練習試合 | 〇山田MBK |
73 | 12月30日 | 練習試合 B戦 | ●山田MBK |
74 | 12月30日 | 練習試合 | 〇山田MBK |
75 | 1月14日 | 匝陵杯 | 〇松尾小 |
76 | 1月14日 | 予選 | 〇東陽小 |
77 | 1月26日 | 匝陵杯 | 〇平和小学校 |
78 | 1月26日 | 3位 | ●芝山東小学校 |
79 | 2月3日 | 旭市交流大会 | 〇NSA |
80 | 2月3日 | 古城小 | 〇銚子ドルフィンズ |
81 | 2月3日 | 優勝 | 〇干潟スターズ |
82 | 2月10日 | 東金青年の家所長杯 | 〇大日 |
83 | 2月10日 | 九十九里小 | ●36-38片貝サンウェーブ |
84 | 2月11日 | 東金青年の家所長杯 | ●こやつMBC |